prochaines rencontres

Champions League World

Mardi 16 Juillet 2019
Shkendija
Kalju Nomme
17:00
Saburtalo
Sheriff Tiraspol
19:30
Valletta FC
F91 Dudelange
20:00
HB
HJK helsinki
20:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
Suduva Marijampole
20:45
Feronikeli
The New Saints
20:45
Mercredi 17 Juillet 2019
Riga FC
Dundalk
18:30
AIK stockholm
Ararat-Armenia
19:00
Rosenborg
Linfield
19:00
Qarabag
Partizani
19:00
Ludogorets
Ferencvarosi TC
19:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Astana
20:00
Piast Gliwice
Bate Borisov
20:00
Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava
20:15
Maribor
Valur Reykjavik
20:15
Celtic
FK Sarajevo
20:45

Europa League World

Mardi 16 Juillet 2019
Banants Yerevan
Cukaricki
17:00
KI Klaksvik
FK Trakai
19:00
FK Mladost Podgorica
CSKA Sofia
20:30
Mercredi 17 Juillet 2019
Chikhura Sachkhere
Fola Esch
18:00
Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
FK Tobol Kostanay
AS Jeunesse Esch
14:00
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
16:30
Makedonija GjP
Alashkert
16:30
Teuta Durrës
FK Ventspils
17:00
Inter Turku
Brondby
17:30
FC Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan
18:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
Səbail
18:00
Rops
Aberdeen
18:00
Rīgas FS
Olimpija Ljubljana
18:00
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
18:30
Levski Sofia
Ružomberok
18:30
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
19:00
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Žalgiris
19:00
Petrocub
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Zrinjski
Akademija Pandev
19:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Budapest Honved
19:00
Milsami Orhei
FCSB
19:00
Neftchi Baku
Speranţa Nisporeni
19:00
Cracovia Krakow
Dunajska Streda
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy
19:00
Haugesund
Cliftonville FC
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Laci
19:30
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
19:30
Cardiff MET
Cork City
19:30

Superettan Suède

Mardi 16 Juillet 2019
Vasteras SK FK
Jonkopings Sodra
19:00

Division 1 Islande

Mardi 16 Juillet 2019
Keflavik
Magni
20:00
Thor Akureyri
Njardvik
20:00
Fjolnir
Fram Reykjavik
21:15
Throttur Reykjavik
Grotta
21:15
Vikingur Olafsiik
Haukar
21:15
Leiknir R.
Afturelding
21:15

Serie B Equateur

Mardi 16 Juillet 2019
Duros del Balon
Santa Rita
23:00

Serie B Brésil

Mercredi 17 Juillet 2019
Coritiba
Sao Bento
00:15
Ponte Preta
Atletico Goianiense
02:30

Primera A Colombie

Mercredi 17 Juillet 2019
Bucaramanga
Deportivo Cali
02:45

Super League Indonésie

Mercredi 17 Juillet 2019
Semen Padang
Bhayangkara FC
10:30
PSS Sleman
PSIS Semarang
10:30
PSM Makassar
Persebaya Surabaya
13:30
Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
Pusamania Borneo
Barito Putera
10:30
Persela Lamongan
Bali United
13:30

V.League 1 Vietnam

Mercredi 17 Juillet 2019
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Binh Duong
12:00
Nam Dinh
Thanh Hóa
12:00
Quang Nam
Hai Phong
12:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Da Nang
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
Viettel
13:00
Ha Noi
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
14:00

Super League Chine

Mercredi 17 Juillet 2019
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Renhe
13:35
Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Songjiang
13:35
Shanghai SIPG
Hebei Zhongji
13:35
Shenzhen Ruby FC
Chongqing Lifan
13:35
Wuhan Zall
Jiangsu Suning
13:35

Super League Malaisie

Mercredi 17 Juillet 2019
Pahang
Felda United FC

Brasileiro Women Brésil

Mercredi 17 Juillet 2019
Sao Francisco W
Minas ICESP W
20:00
Vitória PE W
Vitória BA W
20:00
Kindermann W
Ponte Preta W
20:00
Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
Iranduba W
Santos W
02:00
Sport Recife W
Sao Jose W
20:00
Flamengo W
Foz-Athletico W
20:00

Copa Do Brasil Brésil

Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
Bahia
Gremio
00:15
Atletico-MG
Cruzeiro
00:15
Flamengo
Atletico Paranaense
02:30
Internacional
Palmeiras
02:30

Major League Soccer USA

Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
Atlanta United FC
Houston Dynamo
01:00
New England Revolution
Vancouver Whitecaps
01:00
Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew
02:00
Toronto FC
New York Red Bulls
02:00

USL Championship USA

Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
North Carolina
Loudoun United
01:00
Swope Park Rangers
Hartford Athletic
02:00
Memphis 901
Nashville
02:30
El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio
03:00
OKC Energy
Reno 1868
03:00

Football National League Russie

Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl

Liga 2 Indonésie

Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
Persibat Batang
Sriwijaya FC
10:30
PSPS
BaBel United
10:30

Premier League Singapour

Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
Young Lions
Tampines Rovers
13:45
Home United
Albirex Niigata S
13:45

Ykkonen Finlande

Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
AC oulu
Musa
17:30
TPV
FF Jaro
17:30

Esiliiga A Estonie

Jeudi 18 Juillet 2019
Vaprus
K-Järve JK Järve
18:00