dernieres rencontres

Primera Division Costa Rica

Jeudi 21 Mars 2019
LD Alajuelense
Limon FC
4" 0 0
Deportivo Saprissa
Perez Zeledon
8" 0 0
San Carlos
Municipal Grecia
8" 0 0
Mercredi 20 Mars 2019
Santos de Guapiles
Univ. de Costa Rica
2 1
Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Deportivo Saprissa
CS Herediano
2 1
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Limon FC
AD Carmelita

Primera Division Pérou

Jeudi 21 Mars 2019
FBC Melgar
UTC
58" 1 0
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
FBC Melgar
Universitario
2 1
Alianza Universidad
Real Garcilaso
2 1

Primera A Colombie

Jeudi 21 Mars 2019
Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Cali
80" 2 2
Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Bucaramanga
Cucuta
1 0
Jaguares
Alianza Petrolera
0 0
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Huila
Deportes Tolima
1 5
Union Magdalena
Junior
1 1

Primera Division Venezuela

Jeudi 21 Mars 2019
Deportivo Tachira FC
Estudiantes Caracas
3 2
Mercredi 20 Mars 2019
Zulia FC
Monagas SC
Aragua FC
Atletico Venezuela
0 3
Caracas FC
Estudiantes de Merida FC
1 0
Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 3
Deportivo Lara
Portuguesa FC
1 1
Zamora FC
Carabobo FC
1 0
Llaneros de Guanare
Lala FC
1 2
Trujillanos FC
Mineros de Guyana
Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Metropolitanos FC
Real Esppor Club
0 0
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Lara
Caracas FC
Metropolitanos FC
Monagas SC
Trujillanos FC
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Zulia FC

Liga De Ascenso Costa Rica

Mercredi 20 Mars 2019
AS Puma Generalena
Aserri FC
0 1
Curridabat FC
Cariari Pococi
3 0
AD Santa Rosa
AD Guanacasteca
2 1
Escazucena
CS Uruguay
0 1
Santa Ana
Deportivo Cartagena
2 1
Turrialba Fc
Puerto Golfito
1 1
AD Cofutpa
Puntarenas FC
3 2
ADR Jicaral
Futbol Consultants Moravia
0 1
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Futbol Consultants Moravia
Santa Ana
1 2

Liga 3 Allemagne

Mercredi 20 Mars 2019
SpVgg Unterhaching
Energie Cottbus
0 0
Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Hansa Rostock
Hallescher FC
1 1

Premier League Egypte

Mercredi 20 Mars 2019
El Mokawloon
Zamalek SC
2 2

Serie C Italie

Mercredi 20 Mars 2019
Virtus Francavilla
Viterbese
0 0
Potenza
Sicula Leonzio
2 2
Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella
0 0
Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Pordenone
Monza
1 1

Premier League Kenya

Mercredi 20 Mars 2019
Tusker
Ulinzi Stars
1 1
Sony Sugar
Bandari
2 0
Nzoia Sugar
GOR Mahia
Nzoia Sugar
Zoo Kericho
1 1

National League Angleterre

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Barnet
Harrogate Town
1 0

Championship Ecosse

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Dundee Utd
Ross County
1 0

Division 1 Pays de Galles

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Briton Ferry
Taffs Well
3 2

Eredivisie Women Pays-Bas

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
ADO Den Haag W
Ajax W
2 2
Twente W
PSV/Eindhoven W
1 1
Achiless 29 W
Heerenveen W
2 6
Excelsior W
VV Alkmaar W
1 1

Liga II Roumanie

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Petrolul Ploiesti
ACS Sirineasa
2 0

Serie A Equateur

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Deportivo Cuenca
Tecnico Universitario
4 3
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Emelec
El Nacional
2 1

Primera B Colombie

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Deportivo Pereira
Tigres FC
6 0
Quindio
Orsomarso
1 1
Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Chico
Leones FC
2 1

Primera Division Argentine

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Huracan
Estudiantes L.P.
0 1
Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
2 2
San Martin Tucuman
Boca Juniors
1 4
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
River Plate
Independiente
3 0

Primera B Nacional Argentine

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Sarmiento Junin
Quilmes
0 0
Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Atletico DE Rafaela
Instituto Cordoba
1 0
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Almagro
Defensores De Belgrano
3 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 0

Segunda Division Espagne

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Numancia
Malaga
1 1

Ligue 2 France

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Gazelec FC Ajaccio
Lens
1 0

League Two Angleterre

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Mansfield Town
Lincoln
1 1

Bundesliga 2 Allemagne

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Jahn Regensburg
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0 2

Liga I Roumanie

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
FC Voluntari
FC Botosani
2 1
Concordia
AFC Hermannstadt
2 2

Super League Grèce

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Aris Thessalonikis
Apollon Smirnis
5 0

Prva Liga Serbie

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Metalac GM
Bezanija
1 1
FK Zlatibor
Sindjelic Beograd
2 0

B PFG Bulgarie

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Arda Kardzhali
2 0

Liga MX Mexique

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Leon
Veracruz
2 0
Santos Laguna
Necaxa
1 2

Major League Soccer USA

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Colorado Rapids
Sporting Kansas City
1 1
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
3 2
Atlanta United FC
Philadelphia Union
1 1
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
FC Cincinnati
Portland Timbers
3 0
FC Cincinnati
Portland Timbers
3 0

Ascenso MX Mexique

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Cimarrones
FC Juarez
0 0
Zacatepec 1948
Potros Uaem
3 1

Primera Division Chili

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
Everton de Vina
Antofagasta
1 0
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Coquimbo Unido
Union La Calera
1 1

Primera Division Uruguay

Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Wanderers
Penarol
2 0

Liga Nacional de Fútbol Honduras

Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Real de Minas
Juticalpa
1 1

Segunda Division Venezuela

Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Ciudad Vinotinto
Angostura FC
Diamantes de Guayana
UCV
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Petrolero de Anzoategui

Primera B Chili

Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Deportes Valdivia
Barnechea
2 1
Cobreloa
Deportes Copiapo
0 0
Nublense
Magallanes
2 3

Ligue 1 France

Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Paris Saint Germain
Marseille
3 1