dernieres rencontres

Liga MX Mexique

Lundi 20 Mai 2019
Leon
Club America
0 1

Primera A Colombie

Lundi 20 Mai 2019
Junior
Deportes Tolima
1 1

Major League Soccer USA

Lundi 20 Mai 2019
Los Angeles Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
0 1
FC Dallas
Los Angeles FC
11" 0 0
Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United FC
1 0
Orlando City SC
FC Cincinnati
5 1

Primera B Chili

Lundi 20 Mai 2019
Union San Felipe
Nublense
0 0
Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Rangers de Talca
San Luis
3 1
Santiago Morning
D. La Serena
0 0
Magallanes
Deportes Valdivia
3 2

Serie A Equateur

Lundi 20 Mai 2019
CD Olmedo
Mushuc Runa SC
21" 1 1
Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Tecnico Universitario
Barcelona SC
0 3
America de Quito
Delfin SC
1 1

Primera Division Paraguay

Lundi 20 Mai 2019
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
01:00
Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Club Sp. San Lorenzo
General Diaz
22:45

NWSL Women USA

Lundi 20 Mai 2019
Houston Dash W
Chicago Red Stars W
83" 1 2
Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
North Carolina Courage W
Utah Royals W
1 1

Serie A Brésil

Lundi 20 Mai 2019
Vasco DA Gama
Avai
90" 1 0
Ceara
Gremio
86" 2 1
Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Internacional
CSA
2 0
Goias
Botafogo
1 0
Chapecoense-SC
Fortaleza EC
1 3
Atletico Paranaense
Corinthians
0 2

Primera Division Uruguay

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Club Nacional
Defensor Sporting
1 0
Cerro Largo
Progreso
0 0

Primera Division Chili

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
A. Italiano
Curico Unido
3 1
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
1 1
Huachipato
Universidad de Concepcion
1 0

Primera Division Pérou

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Universitario
Deportivo Municipal
2 4
Alianza Universidad
Alianza Lima
2 1
U. San Martin
Cesar Vallejo
2 1
Molinos El Pirata
Academia Cantolao
0 1

Serie B Equateur

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Gualaceo SC
LDU Loja
23:00

Primera B Colombie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Chico
Quindio
22:30
Llaneros
Deportivo Pereira
1 2
Barranquilla
Cortulua
22:00

Primera Division Venezuela

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Zulia FC
Deportivo Lara
1 0
Trujillanos FC
Zamora FC
0 3
Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Tachira FC
2 2
Monagas SC
Lala FC
3 0
Mineros de Guyana
Portuguesa FC
6 0
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Real Esppor Club
2 2
Atletico Venezuela
Estudiantes Caracas
2 1
Aragua FC
Metropolitanos FC
1 0

Premier Islande

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Breidablik
IA Akranes
0 1
Stjarnan
KA Akureyri
0 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 1

Serie B Brésil

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
America Mineiro
Sport Recife
1 2

Primeira Liga Portugal

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Moreirense
Guimaraes
1 3
Tondela
Chaves
5 2

Serie A Italie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Napoli
Inter
4 1
Juventus
Atalanta
1 1
AC Milan
Frosinone
2 0

Eliteserien Norvège

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Bodo/Glimt
Brann
1 2
Stromsgodset
Tromso
3 1
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Ranheim
1 3
Rosenborg
Mjondalen
3 2
Lillestrom
ODD Ballklubb
0 3
Haugesund
Kristiansund BK
0 0

Segunda Division Espagne

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruna
1 0
Cordoba
Gimnastic
4 3
Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda
3 2
Cadiz
Osasuna
0 0

Liga I Roumanie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
FCSB
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 0

Erovnuli Liga Géorgie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia
2 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dila
1 0

Super Liga Serbie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
RAD
Zemun
1 1
Radnik Surdulica
Macva
3 0
Backa
Dinamo Vranje
0 1
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
FK Vozdovac
2 1
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
1 1
FK Partizan
Proleter Novi SAD
2 0
Radnicki NIS
Mladost Lucani
2 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
3 0

Prva HNL Croatie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
HNK Gorica
NK Osijek
1 0

Esiliiga A Estonie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Elva
Legion
1 2

Ekstraklasa Pologne

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
0 3
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
1 0
Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Lubin
2 2
Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia
2 0

Superligaen Danemark

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Esbjerg
FC Copenhagen
4 3

Jupiler Pro League Belgique

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Genk
Standard Liege
0 0
Gent
Anderlecht
2 1
Club Brugge KV
Antwerp
3 2

Premier League Russie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
FC Rostov
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0

Super Lig Turquie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 1
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
1 1

Allsvenskan Suède

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Djurgardens IF
IF Elfsborg
2 0

Superettan Suède

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Osters IF
Mjallby AIF
0 1

Druga HNL Croatie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Dinamo Zagreb II
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 0

Tipp3 Bundesliga Autriche

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
1 2
Austria Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2 0
SKN ST. Polten
Lask Linz
0 1

Vyscha Liga Biélorussie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
FC Slutsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2 2

NB I Hongrie

Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Szombathelyi Haladas
Videoton FC
1 1
Puskas Academy
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
MTK Budapest
Budapest Honved
1 4
Kisvarda FC
Mezokovesd-zsory
2 1
Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest
3 0