pronostics Primera Division

Primera Division Argentine

Samedi 11 Aout 2018
Velez Sarsfield
Newells Old Boys
2 0
Tigre
San Lorenzo
2 2
Gimnasia L.P.
Argentinos JRS
1 0
Union Santa Fe
Aldosivi
1 0
Patronato
Colon Santa Fe
0 0
Dimanche 12 Aout 2018
Belgrano Cordoba
San Martin S.J.
0 0
Boca Juniors
Talleres Cordoba
1 0
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes L.P.
1 0
Lanus
Defensa Y Justicia
2 2
Rosario Central
Banfield
1 0
Lundi 13 Aout 2018
Huracan
River Plate
0 0
Mardi 14 Aout 2018
Atletico Tucuman
Racing Club
2 2
Samedi 18 Aout 2018
Talleres Cordoba
Rosario Central
0 1
Newells Old Boys
Independiente
2 2
Defensa Y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman
1 1
Banfield
Gimnasia L.P.
1 0
Argentinos JRS
Godoy Cruz
0 0
Dimanche 19 Aout 2018
River Plate
Belgrano Cordoba
0 0
San Martin S.J.
Patronato
1 0
Colon Santa Fe
Tigre
2 2
Aldosivi
Huracan
2 1
San Lorenzo
Lanus
2 2
Lundi 20 Aout 2018
Racing Club
Velez Sarsfield
2 0
Estudiantes L.P.
Boca Juniors
2 0
San Martin Tucuman
Union Santa Fe
1 1
Samedi 25 Aout 2018
Patronato
Racing Club
0 3
Belgrano Cordoba
Estudiantes L.P.
2 1
Independiente
Defensa Y Justicia
0 1
Atletico Tucuman
Colon Santa Fe
2 1
Gimnasia L.P.
Talleres Cordoba
0 2
Tigre
San Martin S.J.
2 2
Dimanche 26 Aout 2018
River Plate
Argentinos JRS
0 0
Velez Sarsfield
Banfield
1 1
Lanus
Aldosivi
0 1
Rosario Central
San Martin Tucuman
2 0
Lundi 27 Aout 2018
Huracan
Boca Juniors
0 0
Mardi 28 Aout 2018
Godoy Cruz
Newells Old Boys
2 1
Union Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
1 1
Samedi 1 Septembre 2018
Argentinos JRS
Lanus
2 0
San Martin S.J.
Huracan
1 2
Defensa Y Justicia
Belgrano Cordoba
1 1
Banfield
Patronato
1 0
Talleres Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
1 0
Dimanche 2 Septembre 2018
San Lorenzo
River Plate
1 1
Racing Club
Rosario Central
2 0
Estudiantes L.P.
Independiente
2 2
Aldosivi
Tigre
0 2
Colon Santa Fe
Union Santa Fe
0 0
Lundi 3 Septembre 2018
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
3 0
Mardi 4 Septembre 2018
Newells Old Boys
Atletico Tucuman
1 2
San Martin Tucuman
Gimnasia L.P.
1 1
Samedi 15 Septembre 2018
Estudiantes L.P.
Aldosivi
0 2
Atletico Tucuman
Tigre
3 0
Independiente
Colon Santa Fe
3 0
River Plate
San Martin S.J.
4 1
Belgrano Cordoba
Newells Old Boys
0 0
Dimanche 16 Septembre 2018
Argentinos JRS
Boca Juniors
0 1
Patronato
Gimnasia L.P.
0 2
Velez Sarsfield
San Martin Tucuman
1 0
Union Santa Fe
Talleres Cordoba
2 1
Lanus
Racing Club
0 1
Lundi 17 Septembre 2018
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
1 0
Mardi 18 Septembre 2018
Huracan
Banfield
3 0
Rosario Central
Defensa Y Justicia
0 1
Samedi 22 Septembre 2018
San Lorenzo
Patronato
3 2
Colon Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
3 1
Newells Old Boys
Lanus
2 0
Talleres Cordoba
Velez Sarsfield
1 1
Dimanche 23 Septembre 2018
Banfield
Independiente
1 1
Tigre
Huracan
0 2
San Martin Tucuman
Argentinos JRS
0 0
Gimnasia L.P.
Rosario Central
1 1
San Martin S.J.
Atletico Tucuman
1 3
Boca Juniors
River Plate
0 2
Lundi 24 Septembre 2018
Aldosivi
Belgrano Cordoba
2 0
Mardi 25 Septembre 2018
Racing Club
Union Santa Fe
1 0
Vendredi 28 Septembre 2018
Independiente
Tigre
0 0
Samedi 29 Septembre 2018
Lanus
River Plate
1 5
Dimanche 30 Septembre 2018
Argentinos JRS
Racing Club
0 2
Patronato
Talleres Cordoba
2 1
Union Santa Fe
Gimnasia L.P.
1 0
Belgrano Cordoba
Huracan
0 1
Lundi 1 Octobre 2018
Boca Juniors
Colon Santa Fe
3 1
Mardi 2 Octobre 2018
Godoy Cruz
Defensa Y Justicia
0 1
Velez Sarsfield
Aldosivi
2 0
San Martin Tucuman
Banfield
1 1
Samedi 6 Octobre 2018
Aldosivi
San Martin Tucuman
2 0
Gimnasia L.P.
Godoy Cruz
1 0
San Martin S.J.
Velez Sarsfield
3 1
Dimanche 7 Octobre 2018
Patronato
Independiente
1 2
Banfield
San Lorenzo
2 0
Atletico Tucuman
Lanus
0 0
Rosario Central
Union Santa Fe
0 4
Talleres Cordoba
Belgrano Cordoba
3 0
Lundi 8 Octobre 2018
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
2 2
Mardi 9 Octobre 2018
Tigre
Estudiantes L.P.
1 0
Colon Santa Fe
Newells Old Boys
1 0
Samedi 20 Octobre 2018
Defensa Y Justicia
Talleres Cordoba
2 0
Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia L.P.
1 0
Colon Santa Fe
River Plate
1 0
Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
2 0
Lanus
Patronato
3 1
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
0 0
Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Newells Old Boys
Tigre
2 0
Estudiantes L.P.
Atletico Tucuman
1 1
Argentinos JRS
Union Santa Fe
0 1
Independiente
Huracan
3 1
Lundi 22 Octobre 2018
San Martin Tucuman
Racing Club
2 1
Mardi 23 Octobre 2018
Belgrano Cordoba
Banfield
1 1
San Lorenzo
San Martin S.J.
2 1
Jeudi 25 Octobre 2018
Estudiantes L.P.
Newells Old Boys
1 0
Samedi 27 Octobre 2018
Tigre
Lanus
1 1
Huracan
Colon Santa Fe
3 2
River Plate
Aldosivi
1 0
Gimnasia L.P.
Boca Juniors
2 1
Dimanche 28 Octobre 2018
Talleres Cordoba
San Martin Tucuman
0 0
Union Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
0 3
Racing Club
San Lorenzo
2 1
Patronato
Rosario Central
2 1
Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano Cordoba
1 0
Banfield
Estudiantes L.P.
0 2
Lundi 29 Octobre 2018
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente
4 2
Newells Old Boys
Argentinos JRS
2 0
Mardi 30 Octobre 2018
San Martin S.J.
Defensa Y Justicia
0 1
Vendredi 2 Novembre 2018
Belgrano Cordoba
Gimnasia L.P.
2 0
Samedi 3 Novembre 2018
Union Santa Fe
Patronato
2 2
Aldosivi
Banfield
1 4
Godoy Cruz
Atletico Tucuman
1 0
Estudiantes L.P.
River Plate
1 0
Dimanche 4 Novembre 2018
Boca Juniors
Tigre
4 1
Argentinos JRS
Independiente
0 2
Rosario Central
Colon Santa Fe
1 1
San Lorenzo
Talleres Cordoba
0 1
Racing Club
Newells Old Boys
1 0
Lundi 5 Novembre 2018
San Martin Tucuman
San Martin S.J.
2 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Velez Sarsfield
3 2
Mardi 6 Novembre 2018
Lanus
Huracan
0 1
Jeudi 8 Novembre 2018
Independiente
San Martin Tucuman
4 0
Vendredi 9 Novembre 2018
Talleres Cordoba
Aldosivi
0 0
Samedi 10 Novembre 2018
Atletico Tucuman
Rosario Central
2 1
Dimanche 11 Novembre 2018
Colon Santa Fe
Estudiantes L.P.
1 1
Independiente
Belgrano Cordoba
2 1
Gimnasia L.P.
Racing Club
0 3
Banfield
Lanus
0 0
Lundi 12 Novembre 2018
Tigre
Argentinos JRS
2 1
Huracan
Godoy Cruz
2 1
Newells Old Boys
Defensa Y Justicia
0 0
Mardi 13 Novembre 2018
Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
0 0
Patronato
San Martin Tucuman
3 3
Samedi 17 Novembre 2018
Boca Juniors
Patronato
1 0
Dimanche 18 Novembre 2018
San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman
0 2
Defensa Y Justicia
Estudiantes L.P.
1 1
Mercredi 21 Novembre 2018
Gimnasia L.P.
San Martin S.J.
0 2
Vendredi 23 Novembre 2018
Belgrano Cordoba
Atletico Tucuman
1 3
Samedi 24 Novembre 2018
Argentinos JRS
Talleres Cordoba
0 2
Rosario Central
Estudiantes L.P.
2 1
Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Union Santa Fe
Velez Sarsfield
0 2
Aldosivi
Newells Old Boys
1 0
San Martin Tucuman
Colon Santa Fe
0 0
Lundi 26 Novembre 2018
Racing Club
Banfield
0 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Tigre
2 1
Mardi 27 Novembre 2018
Lanus
Independiente
1 0
Mercredi 28 Novembre 2018
Rosario Central
San Martin S.J.
1 0
Vendredi 30 Novembre 2018
Colon Santa Fe
Belgrano Cordoba
1 1
Samedi 1 Décembre 2018
Newells Old Boys
Patronato
1 0
Estudiantes L.P.
Lanus
1 1
Atletico Tucuman
San Martin Tucuman
2 3
Dimanche 2 Décembre 2018
Banfield
Argentinos JRS
0 1
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
2 2
Independiente
Boca Juniors
0 1
Lundi 3 Décembre 2018
River Plate
Gimnasia L.P.
3 1
Tigre
Godoy Cruz
1 3
Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central
2 0
San Martin S.J.
Union Santa Fe
2 0
Mardi 4 Décembre 2018
Talleres Cordoba
Racing Club
1 3
Huracan
Defensa Y Justicia
1 1
Samedi 8 Décembre 2018
San Martin Tucuman
Newells Old Boys
0 3
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes L.P.
1 1
Union Santa Fe
Banfield
0 1
Defensa Y Justicia
Colon Santa Fe
3 0
Lanus
Talleres Cordoba
2 1
Dimanche 9 Décembre 2018
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
1 1
Argentinos JRS
Aldosivi
1 2
Gimnasia L.P.
Huracan
2 2
Lundi 10 Décembre 2018
Racing Club
San Martin S.J.
1 0
Patronato
Velez Sarsfield
3 3
Mardi 11 Décembre 2018
Belgrano Cordoba
Tigre
1 2
Vendredi 14 Décembre 2018
Huracan
Argentinos JRS
0 0
Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
River Plate
Defensa Y Justicia
0 1
San Lorenzo
Huracan
0 0
Jeudi 24 Janvier 2019
River Plate
Union Santa Fe
1 2
Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019
Banfield
San Martin S.J.
1 1
Godoy Cruz
Lanus
0 2
Samedi 26 Janvier 2019
Defensa Y Justicia
San Lorenzo
1 0
Huracan
Rosario Central
2 1
Tigre
San Martin Tucuman
2 2
Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia L.P.
4 1
Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Aldosivi
Racing Club
1 3
Belgrano Cordoba
Union Santa Fe
0 0
Independiente
Talleres Cordoba
1 1
River Plate
Patronato
1 3
Lundi 28 Janvier 2019
Newells Old Boys
Boca Juniors
1 1
Colon Santa Fe
Argentinos JRS
2 0
Mardi 29 Janvier 2019
Estudiantes L.P.
Velez Sarsfield
1 2
Jeudi 31 Janvier 2019
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
0 4
Vendredi 1 Février 2019
San Martin S.J.
Boca Juniors
0 4
Gimnasia L.P.
Tigre
3 1
Samedi 2 Février 2019
Talleres Cordoba
Banfield
3 1
San Martin Tucuman
Defensa Y Justicia
1 2
San Lorenzo
Independiente
0 0
Argentinos JRS
Belgrano Cordoba
0 0
Lanus
Colon Santa Fe
1 0
Dimanche 3 Février 2019
Rosario Central
Aldosivi
0 0
Union Santa Fe
Newells Old Boys
0 0
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
2 0
Racing Club
Huracan
3 1
Lundi 4 Février 2019
Velez Sarsfield
River Plate
1 2
Patronato
Atletico Tucuman
3 0
Mardi 5 Février 2019
San Martin S.J.
Estudiantes L.P.
3 0
Vendredi 8 Février 2019
Tigre
Banfield
4 4
Samedi 9 Février 2019
Huracan
Velez Sarsfield
1 1
Lanus
Gimnasia L.P.
2 0
Estudiantes L.P.
Patronato
1 0
Independiente
Union Santa Fe
2 1
Atletico Tucuman
Talleres Cordoba
0 0
Dimanche 10 Février 2019
Godoy Cruz
San Martin Tucuman
3 2
Newells Old Boys
Rosario Central
0 0
River Plate
Racing Club
2 0
Lundi 11 Février 2019
Belgrano Cordoba
Boca Juniors
1 1
Defensa Y Justicia
Argentinos JRS
2 1
Mardi 12 Février 2019
Aldosivi
San Martin S.J.
1 0
Vendredi 15 Février 2019
Rosario Central
River Plate
1 1
Velez Sarsfield
Colon Santa Fe
1 1
Union Santa Fe
Atletico Tucuman
3 0
Samedi 16 Février 2019
San Martin Tucuman
Belgrano Cordoba
0 0
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
1 1
Gimnasia L.P.
Defensa Y Justicia
0 1
Patronato
Aldosivi
0 0
Dimanche 17 Février 2019
San Martin S.J.
Independiente
1 1
Talleres Cordoba
Huracan
0 0
Rosario Central
Tigre
0 2
Boca Juniors
Lanus
2 1
Lundi 18 Février 2019
Banfield
River Plate
1 1
Argentinos JRS
Estudiantes L.P.
2 1
Mardi 19 Février 2019
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
3 0
Jeudi 21 Février 2019
Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
1 2
Vendredi 22 Février 2019
Tigre
Patronato
2 1
Samedi 23 Février 2019
Colon Santa Fe
Banfield
0 1
Lanus
Rosario Central
2 0
Huracan
Union Santa Fe
1 3
Godoy Cruz
Velez Sarsfield
0 2
Belgrano Cordoba
San Lorenzo
0 0
Dimanche 24 Février 2019
Independiente
Racing Club
1 3
River Plate
San Martin Tucuman
2 1
Estudiantes L.P.
Talleres Cordoba
0 1
Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos JRS
0 0
Lundi 25 Février 2019
Defensa Y Justicia
Boca Juniors
0 1
Aldosivi
Gimnasia L.P.
0 0
Mardi 26 Février 2019
Newells Old Boys
San Martin S.J.
3 0
Vendredi 1 Mars 2019
San Lorenzo
Argentinos JRS
2 3
Samedi 2 Mars 2019
Union Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
1 3
Rosario Central
Belgrano Cordoba
0 0
San Martin Tucuman
Lanus
1 2
San Martin S.J.
Godoy Cruz
0 0
Dimanche 3 Mars 2019
River Plate
Newells Old Boys
4 2
Patronato
Huracan
1 0
Talleres Cordoba
Colon Santa Fe
2 0
Racing Club
Estudiantes L.P.
1 0
Lundi 4 Mars 2019
Gimnasia L.P.
Independiente
1 0
Banfield
Atletico Tucuman
1 2
Velez Sarsfield
Tigre
1 2
Mardi 5 Mars 2019
Aldosivi
Defensa Y Justicia
0 1
Vendredi 8 Mars 2019
Lanus
San Martin S.J.
1 1
Samedi 9 Mars 2019
Belgrano Cordoba
Patronato
3 0
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
0 0
Newells Old Boys
Talleres Cordoba
1 2
Colon Santa Fe
Racing Club
1 1
Dimanche 10 Mars 2019
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
3 0
Estudiantes L.P.
Gimnasia L.P.
1 0
Huracan
San Martin Tucuman
1 3
Independiente
Aldosivi
2 0
Lundi 11 Mars 2019
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
0 1
Tigre
Union Santa Fe
2 2
Mardi 12 Mars 2019
Argentinos JRS
Velez Sarsfield
0 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Banfield
3 2
Vendredi 15 Mars 2019
Gimnasia L.P.
Newells Old Boys
1 0
Samedi 16 Mars 2019
Aldosivi
Colon Santa Fe
3 0
Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman
2 0
Union Santa Fe
Lanus
3 0
San Martin S.J.
Argentinos JRS
2 3
Dimanche 17 Mars 2019
Racing Club
Belgrano Cordoba
1 0
Patronato
Defensa Y Justicia
2 0
Talleres Cordoba
Tigre
1 3
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
0 1
River Plate
Independiente
3 0
Lundi 18 Mars 2019
San Martin Tucuman
Boca Juniors
1 4
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
2 2
Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Huracan
Estudiantes L.P.
0 1
Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Colon Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
1 1
Vendredi 29 Mars 2019
Newells Old Boys
Huracan
3 1
Samedi 30 Mars 2019
Boca Juniors
Banfield
2 0
San Lorenzo
Gimnasia L.P.
1 1
Godoy Cruz
Patronato
2 1
Independiente
Velez Sarsfield
2 1
Talleres Cordoba
River Plate
0 2
Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Atletico Tucuman
Aldosivi
1 0
Argentinos JRS
Rosario Central
0 2
Lanus
Belgrano Cordoba
3 1
Defensa Y Justicia
Union Santa Fe
1 1
Tigre
Racing Club
1 1
Mardi 2 Avril 2019
Estudiantes L.P.
San Martin Tucuman
1 1
Colon Santa Fe
San Martin S.J.
0 0
Samedi 6 Avril 2019
San Martin Tucuman
San Lorenzo
0 0
Gimnasia L.P.
Colon Santa Fe
3 2
Union Santa Fe
Estudiantes L.P.
0 0
Banfield
Newells Old Boys
1 1
Velez Sarsfield
Lanus
4 0
Dimanche 7 Avril 2019
Aldosivi
Boca Juniors
1 1
Huracan
Atletico Tucuman
2 0
Rosario Central
Independiente
1 2
River Plate
Tigre
2 3
San Martin S.J.
Talleres Cordoba
2 1
Patronato
Argentinos JRS
2 1
Belgrano Cordoba
Godoy Cruz
1 0
Racing Club
Defensa Y Justicia
1 1