rencontres Segunda Division

Segunda Division Venezuela

Mercredi 27 Février 2019
Ciudad Vinotinto
Petrolero de Anzoategui
2 2
Real Frontera
Urena SC
0 0
ULA FC
Atletico el Vigia FC
1 1
Gran Valencia
Libertador FC
1 0
Yaracuyanos FC
Yaracuy FC
0 1
CA Furrial
Petare FC
1 0
Angostura FC
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
4 1
Fundacion AIFI
Diamantes de Guayana
1 0
Vendredi 8 Mars 2019
UCV
Angostura FC
1 1
Samedi 9 Mars 2019
Urena SC
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
2 2
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Real Frontera
0 0
Yaracuy FC
CA Furrial
4 1
Petrolero de Anzoategui
Fundacion AIFI
0 2
Titanes FC
ULA FC
1 0
Dimanche 10 Mars 2019
Diamantes de Guayana
Ciudad Vinotinto
2 1
Libertador FC
Yaracuyanos FC
1 1
Petare FC
Gran Valencia
1 1
Mardi 19 Mars 2019
Petrolero de Anzoategui
UCV
1 0
Mercredi 20 Mars 2019
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Diamantes de Guayana
3 0
Real Frontera
Titanes FC
0 1
ULA FC
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
4 2
Fundacion AIFI
Ciudad Vinotinto
1 0
Jeudi 21 Mars 2019
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
Atletico el Vigia FC
0 3
Samedi 23 Mars 2019
Gran Valencia
Yaracuy FC
3 0
Yaracuyanos FC
CA Furrial
2 0
Real Frontera
Atletico el Vigia FC
2 0
UCV
Fundacion AIFI
3 1
Angostura FC
Petrolero de Anzoategui
1 1
Titanes FC
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
3 2
Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Libertador FC
Petare FC
2 2
Lundi 25 Mars 2019
Ciudad Vinotinto
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
1 3
ULA FC
Urena SC
0 1
Mercredi 27 Mars 2019
Ciudad Vinotinto
Angostura FC
0 2
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Petrolero de Anzoategui
1 2
Diamantes de Guayana
UCV
1 4
Atletico el Vigia FC
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
2 2
Yaracuyanos FC
Gran Valencia
0 1
Petare FC
Yaracuy FC
2 3
CA Furrial
Libertador FC
1 2
Urena SC
Titanes FC
1 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
Real Frontera
0 1
Samedi 30 Mars 2019
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
UCV
1 1
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Urena SC
4 3
Yaracuy FC
Libertador FC
2 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
ULA FC
1 0
Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Fundacion AIFI
Angostura FC
0 0
Diamantes de Guayana
Petrolero de Anzoategui
0 0
Atletico el Vigia FC
Titanes FC
0 1
Petare FC
Yaracuyanos FC
0 1
CA Furrial
Gran Valencia
1 5
Mardi 2 Avril 2019
Ciudad Vinotinto
UCV
0 3
Mercredi 3 Avril 2019
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Titanes FC
2 2
Real Frontera
ULA FC
3 1
Atletico el Vigia FC
Urena SC
3 0
Angostura FC
Diamantes de Guayana
3 2
Jeudi 4 Avril 2019
Fundacion AIFI
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
3 1
Samedi 6 Avril 2019
Yaracuy FC
Yaracuyanos FC
0 3
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
0 0
Petrolero de Anzoategui
Ciudad Vinotinto
1 2
Urena SC
Real Frontera
0 1
Dimanche 7 Avril 2019
Libertador FC
Gran Valencia
2 2
Diamantes de Guayana
Fundacion AIFI
3 1
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Angostura FC
0 2
Petare FC
CA Furrial
0 0
Atletico el Vigia FC
ULA FC
0 3
Vendredi 12 Avril 2019
Ciudad Vinotinto
Diamantes de Guayana
1 1
Fundacion AIFI
Petrolero de Anzoategui
4 2
Samedi 13 Avril 2019
Yaracuyanos FC
Libertador FC
3 0
Gran Valencia
Petare FC
0 1
Real Frontera
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1 0
ULA FC
Titanes FC
0 3
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
Urena SC
0 0
Angostura FC
UCV
1 0
Lundi 15 Avril 2019
CA Furrial
Yaracuy FC
1 1
Mardi 16 Avril 2019
Petrolero de Anzoategui
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
1 0
Mercredi 17 Avril 2019
Real Frontera
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
1 0
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Atletico el Vigia FC
4 0
Titanes FC
Urena SC
4 1
Angostura FC
Ciudad Vinotinto
1 0
Jeudi 18 Avril 2019
UCV
Diamantes de Guayana
2 0
Vendredi 26 Avril 2019
UCV
Ciudad Vinotinto
3 0
Samedi 27 Avril 2019
Gran Valencia
Yaracuyanos FC
1 1
Yaracuy FC
Petare FC
1 0
ULA FC
Real Frontera
0 5
Urena SC
Atletico el Vigia FC
3 1
Titanes FC
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
4 0
Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Libertador FC
CA Furrial
0 3
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Fundacion AIFI
0 2
Diamantes de Guayana
Angostura FC
1 0
Mardi 30 Avril 2019
Titanes FC
Real Frontera
5 2
Mercredi 1 Mai 2019
Ciudad Vinotinto
Fundacion AIFI
0 0
Jeudi 2 Mai 2019
Diamantes de Guayana
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0 1
Vendredi 3 Mai 2019
Petrolero de Anzoategui
Angostura FC
3 0
Samedi 4 Mai 2019
Fundacion AIFI
UCV
3 0
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Ciudad Vinotinto
2 1
Yaracuy FC
Gran Valencia
1 1
CA Furrial
Yaracuyanos FC
1 4
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
Titanes FC
1 6
Atletico el Vigia FC
Real Frontera
0 2
Urena SC
ULA FC
2 2
Dimanche 5 Mai 2019
Petare FC
Libertador FC
1 1
Mardi 7 Mai 2019
UCV
Petrolero de Anzoategui
3 1
Atletico el Vigia FC
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
2 2
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
ULA FC
2 1
Vendredi 10 Mai 2019
UCV
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
5 1
Angostura FC
Fundacion AIFI
3 0
Samedi 11 Mai 2019
Petrolero de Anzoategui
Diamantes de Guayana
3 2
Yaracuyanos FC
Petare FC
0 1
Gran Valencia
CA Furrial
3 2
Urena SC
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
2 2
ULA FC
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
1 4
Titanes FC
Atletico el Vigia FC
2 2
Dimanche 12 Mai 2019
Libertador FC
Yaracuy FC
1 2
Vendredi 17 Mai 2019
Fundacion AIFI
Angostura FC
1 2
UCV
Yaracuy FC
1 1
Samedi 18 Mai 2019
Yaracuyanos FC
Titanes FC
2 1
Gran Valencia
Real Frontera
2 0
Samedi 25 Mai 2019
Yaracuy FC
UCV
1 0
Real Frontera
Gran Valencia
2 3
Dimanche 26 Mai 2019
Titanes FC
Yaracuyanos FC
3 1
Angostura FC
Fundacion AIFI
3 0
Samedi 1 Juin 2019
Yaracuy FC
Titanes FC
2 0
Gran Valencia
Angostura FC
2 1
Samedi 8 Juin 2019
Titanes FC
Yaracuy FC
3 1
Dimanche 9 Juin 2019
Angostura FC
Gran Valencia
0 1
Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Gran Valencia
Yaracuy FC
1 1
Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Yaracuy FC
Gran Valencia
1 3